Welcome Login

Our newly registered Members

A list of these Members is published quarterly below. Lists of previously elected Members are also available.

If you’d like to confirm if a particular engineer is professionally registered with the IET, please contact us with their full name, address and date of birth (if known).

January 2019

Chartered Engineer (CEng)

Mr Essam Mohamed Abdelmagied Abdelhafiz - Qatar, Doha
Mrs Elena Addis - United Kingdom, Bristol
Dr Nurazreena Ahmad - Malaysia, Permatang Pauh
Mr Mir Ali Khan - India, Hyderabad
Warrant Officer Stephen Angel - United Kingdom, Sleaford
Mr Neil Axford - United Kingdom, Warlingham

Mr Robert Bates - United Kingdom, Chipping Norton
Mr Ganesh Bhosale - India, Mumbai
Mr Antony Michael Bosustow - United Kingdom, Fareham
Lieutenant Commander Keith Bowers - United Kingdom, Chepstow

Dr Azam Che Idris - Malaysia, Kuala Selangor
Dr Matteo Cherchi - United Kingdom, Rugby
Mr San Yin Michael Cheung - Hong Kong, Hung Hom
Mr Steve Yu For Chu - Hong Kong, Tsing Yi
Mr Paul Cooper - United Kingdom, Harlow
Mr Jack Cronin - United Kingdom, Brighton

Mr James Davison - United Kingdom, Dinnington
Mr Andrew Duffy - United Kingdom, Salisbury
Mr Robert James Dunlop - United Kingdom, Bristol

Mr Sam Edmonds - United Kingdom, Sutton
Mr James Ellett - United Kingdom, Acton

Dr Ali Farzamnia - Malaysia, Kota kinabalu
Mr Nirina Feliste - United Kingdom, Stafford

Mr Sathyanarayanan Giridhara Gopalan - United Kingdom, Hamilton
Mr Michael Stewart Griffith - United Kingdom, Chelmsford
Mr Robin Griffiths - United Kingdom, Cardiff

Mr Sebastian Hatcher - United Kingdom, Weston-super-Mare
Mr Matthew Hogg - United Kingdom, London

Mr Mohamed Ibrahim - Qatar, Doha
Professor Muhammad Ali Imran - United Kingdom, Glasgow

Dr Juliana Johari - Malaysia, Shah Alam

Mr Bhushan Kapse - India, Bangalore
Mr Ilya Karichev - United Kingdom, Sunderland
Mr Ronan Kilroy - United Kingdom, London
Mr Scott Kirk - United Kingdom, Wishaw

Mr Robert Laming - United Kingdom, Waltham Cross
Dr Yoot Khuan Lee - Malaysia, Kuala Lumpur
Mr David Lee - United Kingdom, Dursley
Mrs Joanne Ling - United Kingdom, Crawley

Dr Sean Maguire - United Kingdom, Oxford
Mr Thomas Paul Maloney - United Kingdom, Inverkip
Mr Gareth Robert McCallum - United Kingdom, Uddingston
Mr Neil McNaughtan - United Kingdom, Kilmarnock
Mr Brian McRitchie - United Kingdom, Peterhead
Dr Saim Memon - United Kingdom, London
Mr Edwin Moon - United Kingdom, Derby
Mr Ahmad Mosah - United Kingdom, Warwick
Miss Leila Muchanga - Denmark, Copenhagen N

Mr Salum Ndauka - Tanzania, Mbeya
Mr King Lam Ng - Hong Kong, Kowloon

Mr Ioannis Oikonomou - United Kingdom, London
Mr Nnamdi Nelson Osuji - United Kingdom, Manchester

Mr Mikil Patel - United Kingdom, Watford
Mr Ananda Mohan Paul - India, Kolkata
Ms Dk Roselawati Pg Hj Halus - Brunei Darussalam, JLN Muara

Ms Mritha Ramalingam - India, Chennai
Mr Stephen Ritson - United Kingdom, Evesham
Mr Terence Roblett - United Kingdom, Hoddesdon

Mr Abdul Zameer Ahamed Sab - India, Honnavar
Mr Himang Sharma - United Kingdom, Leicester
Mr Robert Slaughter - United Kingdom, Lymm
Mrs Bethan Smith - United Kingdom, Emsworth
Mr Oliver Sowerby - United Kingdom, Saffron Walden

Dr Mohd Taib - Malaysia, Shah Alam
Mr Jeffrey Taylor-Jackson - United Kingdom, Poole
Mr Michael Trim - United Kingdom, Southampton

Mr Graham Walwyn - United Kingdom, Blackpool
Mr Prageeth Warnasinghe - United Kingdom, Rugby
Mrs Amber Whysall - United Kingdom, Whitstable

Back to the top

 

Incorporated Engineer (IEng)

Mr Richard Armstrong - United Kingdom, Newcastle Upon Tyne
Mr Darren Atkinson - United Kingdom, Lincoln

Mr Stuart Baldock - United Kingdom, Renfrew
Mr Thomas Basford - United Kingdom, Winchester
Mr Ewan Brown - United Kingdom, Gosport

Mr Mark Davies - United Kingdom, Chester
Mr Marcus Denham - United Kingdom, Cranwell

Mr Mark Ellison - United Kingdom, Stamford

Mr Steven Griffiths - United Kingdom, Plymouth

Mr Andrew Howlett - United Kingdom, Christchurch

Mr Mark Jordan - United Kingdom, Chippenham

Ms Aditi Ketan Shankardas - India, Pune

Mr Alix Mann - United Kingdom, Bradford
Mr Robert Mann - United Kingdom, Ashbourne
Mr Carl Marin-Otega - United Kingdom, Falmouth
Mr Conor Maton - United Kingdom, Coventry
Mr Steven Murgatroyd - United Kingdom, Helston

Mr Nicholas Parker - United Kingdom, Bristol

Mr Daniel Reade - United Kingdom, Wimborne
Mr Gareth Robertson - United Kingdom, Falkirk

Mr Stephen Senior - United Kingdom, Stockport
Mr Neil Shackleton - United Kingdom, Ingleby Barwick
Captain Alexander Shand - United Kingdom, Gosforth

Mr Husain Tambawala - India, Mumbai
Mr John Raymond Todd - United Kingdom, Newcastle Upon Tyne

Mr Jonathan Wickett - United Kingdom, Warminster

Back to the top

 

Engineering Technician (EngTech)

Corporal John Alderson - United Kingdom, Sleaford
Mr Scott Archer - United Kingdom, Northallerton

Mr Nicholas Badham - United Kingdom, Peterborough
Mr Glen Banham - United Kingdom, Downham Market
Chief Technician Paul Belcher - United Kingdom, 
Mr Scott Bithell - United Kingdom, Stafford
Mr Christopher Blackledge - United Kingdom, Wigan
Mr Christopher Bloomfield - United Kingdom, Ceredigion
Mr Gavin Bowler - United Kingdom, Shifnal
Mr Aaron Broomfield-Smith - United Kingdom, Barrow-In-Furness
Mr Richard Brown - United Kingdom, Lincoln
Mr Mark Butler - United Kingdom, Bradford

Mr Terence Caldwell - United Kingdom, Scampton
Mr Andrew Capell - United Kingdom, Loughborough
Sergeant Hayden Carr - United Kingdom, Lincoln
Mr Craig Casburn - United Kingdom, Colchester
Mr Michael Chapman - United Kingdom, Lyneham
Mr Luke Chapman - United Kingdom, Wisbech
Mr Martin Cheesman - United Kingdom, Oswestry
Corporal Bryan Clark - United Kingdom, Arbroath
Mr Christopher Clay - United Kingdom, Lincoln
Corporal Darren Philip Clipson - United Kingdom, Grimsby
Mr Charles Alfred John Coates - United Kingdom, Grantham
Mr Phillip Cole - United Kingdom, Norwich
Mr Wayne Corbett - United Kingdom, Oakham
Mr Nicholas Corker - United Kingdom, Stockton-on-Tees
Chief Technician Paul Cox - United Kingdom, Trumpington
Mr Timothy Creggan - United Kingdom, Bishop Auckland
Mr Alec Croshaw - United Kingdom, Fakenham

Mr Kristian Scott Daniel - United Kingdom, Downham Market
Mr Stuart Davey - United Kingdom, North Hykeham
Mr Jake Davies - United Kingdom, Burton On Trent
Mr George William Day - United Kingdom, Lincoln
Mr James Dean - United Kingdom, St Helens
Mr Thomas Dickinson - United Kingdom, Bournemouth
Sergeant James Di-Pietro - United Kingdom, Witney
Mr Christopher Dyer - United Kingdom, Hartlepool

Mr Richard Earle - United Kingdom, Wakefield
Mr Amr El-Shenawy - United Kingdom, Hatfield
Mr Frederic Elton - United Kingdom, Cirencester
Mr Nathan Evans - United Kingdom, Wolverhampton

Mr Craig Forshaw - United Kingdom, Albrighton

Mr Richard Gately - United Kingdom, Mansfield
Mr Toby Gibbs - Australia, Sydney
Mr Martin Gore - United Kingdom, Albrighton
Mr Lee Gower - United Kingdom, Livingston
Sergeant Michael Grant - United Kingdom, Leuchars
Mr Jason Granton - United Kingdom, Greylees
Mr Callum Greenoff - United Kingdom, Barnstaple
Sergeant Robert Gryzowski - United Kingdom, Dereham
Mr Liam Gunby - United Kingdom, Loughborough
Mr Jamie Guscott - United Kingdom, Beachley
Flight Sergeant Julian Guy - United Kingdom, Calne
Mr Peter Gwilliam - United Kingdom, Bourne

Mr Matthew Hale - United Kingdom, Yeovil
Mr Gary Hall - United Kingdom, Spalding
Mr Timothy Harvey - United Kingdom, Eastleigh
Mr Nathan Harvey - United Kingdom, Benson
Mr Eric Hassall - United Kingdom, Helston
Ms Rebecca Heaney - United Kingdom, Heckington
Mr Paul Hickman - United Kingdom, Cinderford
Senior Aircraftsman (Technician) Gareth Hill - United Kingdom, Kings Lynn
Mr Alan Scott Hillstead - United Kingdom, Northallerton
Mr Simon Hobson - United Kingdom, Wolverhampton
Mr Ian Hoddy - United Kingdom, Kings Lynn
Chief Technician Craig Hodgkiss - United Kingdom, Sleaford
Mr Ricky Houston - United Kingdom, Lincoln
Sergeant Jamie Houten - United Kingdom, Norwich
Mr Jonathan Howells - United Kingdom, Orpington
Mr Stephen Humphries - United Kingdom, Carterton
Mr Adrian Hurley - United Kingdom, Lincoln

Mr Robert Jackson - United Kingdom, Scampton
Mr Wayne Johnston - United Kingdom, Pontefract
Mr Phil Johnston - United Kingdom, Odiham
Mr Simon Jones - United Kingdom, Aldershot
Mr Andrew Jones - United Kingdom, North Hykeham
Mr Alan Jones - United Kingdom, Sutton in Ashfield
Mr Michael Jones - United Kingdom, Swindon
Mr Alan Kendrick - United Kingdom, Swindon
Mr Garry Kernohan - United Kingdom, Lincoln
Corporal John-Paul Kibble - United Kingdom, Ollerton

Mr Paul Ladlow - United Kingdom, Lincoln
Sergeant Joseph Laird - United Kingdom, Wolverhampton
Mr Peter Lavender - United Kingdom, Bury St. Edmunds
Mr Steven Lawrence - United Kingdom, Lincoln
Sergeant Stacey Lee - United Kingdom, Chippenham
Mr Marcus Littler - United Kingdom, Bedale
Mr Craig Longden - United Kingdom, Hook
Mr Marcin Lubiak - United Kingdom, Southampton
Mr Peter Daniel Lye - United Kingdom, Waddington

Mr Paul MacCluskey - United Kingdom, Nottingham
Mr Michael MacGillivray - United Kingdom, Glasgow
Mr Ciaran Joseph Maguire - United Kingdom, Maghera
Mr Mark Anthony Margrave - United Kingdom, Wallasey
Mr David Marrs - United Kingdom, Peterborough
Mr Peter Marsh - United Kingdom, Fleet
Mr Stephen Maunders - United Kingdom, Basingstoke
Mr Nathan Maxwell - United Kingdom, Llandudo Junction
Mr Daniel McComisky - United Kingdom, Hook
Mr Mark McLeod - United Kingdom, Shrewsbury
Mr James Meakin - United Kingdom, Carterton
Mr Ashley Melin - United Kingdom, Grimsby
Mr Sam Mills - United Kingdom, Swindon
Corporal Stuart Moore - United Kingdom, Dereham
Mr Ashley Moore - United Kingdom, Lincoln
Mr Shaun Morley - United Kingdom, Lincoln
Mr Lee Morris - United Kingdom, Ryde

Mr William Newton - United Kingdom, Stoney Middleton
Corporal Jason Newton - United Kingdom, Norwich
Mr James Nicholas - United Kingdom, Sleaford
Corporal Stuart Northey - United Kingdom, Elgin
Mr Andrew Norton-Firth - United Kingdom, Newark

Mr Aaron Oakes - United Kingdom, Newbiggin-By-The-Sea
Mr Rory O'Hagan - United Kingdom, Ryton
Mr Jonathan Owen - United Kingdom, Wittering

Sergeant Sean Parks - United Kingdom, Lincoln
Sergeant Andrew Pask - United Kingdom, Grantham
Mr Nicholas Payne - United Kingdom, Kings Lynn
Mr Sam Phillips - United Kingdom, Malvern
Mr Andrew Pike - United Kingdom, Salisbury
Corporal Joel Pinder - United Kingdom, Hull
Chief Technician Nicholas Postles - United Kingdom, Lincoln

Mr Jason Ian Ramage - United Kingdom, Grantham
Mr Matthew Readman - United Kingdom, Thirsk
Mr Mark Redhead - United Kingdom, Carterton
Mr Simon Reece - United Kingdom, Swaffham
Mr Colin Reid - United Kingdom, Neston
Mr Robert Rennoldson - United Kingdom, Lincoln
Mrs Hailey Ross - United Kingdom, Louth
Mr Oliver Ross - United Kingdom, Sleaford
Mr Jonathan Routledge - United Kingdom, Bourton on the Water
Mr Alexander Rushton - United Kingdom, Harrogate
Mr Robert Russell - United Kingdom, Falkirk
Corporal Daniel Ryan - United Kingdom, Ripley

Mr Lee Salkeld - United Kingdom, Sleaford
Mr Damen Sanderson - United Kingdom, Grantham
Corporal Stuart Saul - United Kingdom, Brocklesby
Mr Peter Charles Sewell - United Kingdom, Ashford
Mr Brett Shardlow - United Kingdom, Alnwick
Mr Benjamin Sharpe - United Kingdom, Lincoln
Mr Lloyd Shaw - United Kingdom, Lincoln
Mr Michael Simmons - United Kingdom, Bedford
Mr Gary Simpson - United Kingdom, Hayle
Mr Stuart Sinclair - United Kingdom, Ancaster
Mr Robert Smith - United Kingdom, Swindon
Chief Technician Russell Smith - United Kingdom, Torquay
Mr Ashley Smith - United Kingdom, Rochester
Mr Michael Sowden - United Kingdom, Lincoln
Mr Mark Stanier - United Kingdom, North Hykeham
Sergeant Kristopher Alan Stewart - United Kingdom, Albrighton
Mr Craig Stonehill-Hammond - United Kingdom, Kings Lynn
Flight Sergeant John Stroud - United Kingdom, Mansel Lacy
Mr Dennis Sumner - United Kingdom, Cheadle
Mr Christopher Surgeoner - United Kingdom, Ballymoney
Mr Andrew Sutcliffe - United Kingdom, Todmorden

Corporal Adam Taylor - United Kingdom, Kings Lynn
Sergeant Paul Taylor - United Kingdom, Warton
Mr Mark Tetchner - United Kingdom, Scampton
Chief Technician Andrew Thirlwell - United Kingdom, Waterbeach
Flight Sergeant John Thompson - United Kingdom, Market Rasen
Mr Simon Thorne - United Kingdom, Swanton Morley
Mr Mark Todd - United Kingdom, Swindon
Mr Robert Tucknott - United Kingdom, Northallerton
Mr Paul Tullock - United Kingdom, Plymouth
Mr Karl Twells - United Kingdom, Thetford
Mr Simon Twinley - United Kingdom, Stamford

Corporal Paul James Ulyatt - United Kingdom, Kings Lynn

Flight Sergeant Barry Vivian - United Kingdom, Aylesbury

Corporal Ashley Warrior - United Kingdom, Andover
Corporal Daniel Waters - United Kingdom, Keighley
Mr Owen Watkins - United Kingdom, Lincoln
Mr Ian Westcott - United Kingdom, Tattershall
Mr Matthew Whale - United Kingdom, Fairford
Miss Claire Whiteside - United Kingdom, Killaloo
Corporal Mathew Wilson - United Kingdom, Newbiggin-by-the-Sea
Mr Mark Winder - United Kingdom, Barrow-In-Furness
Mr Andrew Christopher Windle - United Kingdom, Brandon
Sergeant Alistair Wood - United Kingdom, Lincoln
Corporal Michael Woolmer - United Kingdom, Kings Lynn

Mr Craig Zenko - United Kingdom, Liverpool

Back to the top

 

ICT Technician (ICTTech)

Mr Paul John Dufficy - United Kingdom, Lincoln

Mr John Mitchell - United Kingdom, Chessington

Mr Adam Quinton - United Kingdom, Emsworth

Mr Pawel Szymczyk - United Kingdom, Portsmouth

Back to the top

February 2019

Chartered Engineer (CEng)

Dr Nurul Muazzah Abdul Latiff - Malaysia, Kulai
Mr Nicholas Aikenhead - United Kingdom, Cheadle
Mr Olatunde Ajetunmobi - United Kingdom, Croydon
Mr Mohamed Ali - Qatar, Doha
Mr Antonio Amatiello - United Kingdom, Barrow In Furness

Mr David Beech - United Kingdom, Northwich
Dr Michael Bennett - United Kingdom, Solihull
Mr Liam Betts - United Kingdom, Cheltenham
Dr Jonathan Birch - United Kingdom, Keighley
Dr William Bradley - United Kingdom, Belper
Mr Jamie Bremaneson - United Kingdom, Bearsden
Mr Nicholas Brody - United Kingdom, Stockport
Mr Mark Broster - United Kingdom, Portsmouth
Mr Ian Brunton - United Kingdom, Milton Keynes
Mr Kai Burkitt - United Kingdom, Stockport
Mr Philip Butler - United Kingdom, Lymington

Mr Steven Casey - United Kingdom, Maidstone
Mr Sunil Charadva - United Kingdom, Leicester
Mr Chak Fung Michael Cheng - Hong Kong, Aberdeen
Mr Mark Collins - United Kingdom, Glasgow
Mr Duncan John Cook - United Kingdom, Oakham
Mrs Elizabeth Corrigan - United Kingdom, Cambridge
Mr Neil Crowe - United Kingdom, Sunderland

Mr Timothy Darley - United Kingdom, Sleaford
Mr Chai Chiew Diong - Malaysia, Kuala Lumpur

Mr Peter Egan - United Kingdom, Rochester

Mr Luke Ferguson - United Kingdom, Christchurch

Mr Simon Garbett - United Kingdom, Reading
Dr Philip Garsed - United Kingdom, Cambridge
Mr Artiom Gertner - United Kingdom, Derby
Dr Antonio Pedro Goncalves Viera Santo Amaro - United Kingdom, London
Mr Juan Gonzalez - United Kingdom, Cheltenham
Mr Alejandro Gonzalez Perez - United Kingdom, London
Mrs Louise Grafton-Jones - United Kingdom, Brentwood
Mr Kenneth Graham - United Kingdom, Glasgow
Mr Gavin Gunny - Norway, Ãlesund

Mr Biniam Haddish - United Kingdom, Coventry
Mr Paul Hand - United Kingdom, Luton
Mr Mehmood Ul Hassan - United Kingdom, London
Mr Richard Hawkins - United Kingdom, Stoke-on-Trent
Dr Gasim Hayder - Malaysia, Kajang
Mr Gordon Henderson - United Kingdom, Northallerton
Mr Martin Hepplewhite - United Kingdom, Fareham
Mr James Hillman - United Kingdom, Royston
Mr Joshua Holder - United Kingdom, Barrow In Furness
Mr James Holgate - United Kingdom, Fareham
Mr Alan How - United Kingdom, York

Mr Mohd Sobri Idris - Malaysia, Kangar
Mr Matthew Ives - United Kingdom, Manchester

Mr Colin Jones - United Kingdom, Evesham
Mr Ackshay Jungbadoor - Mauritius, Port-Louis

Mr Karim Kamel - Egypt, 
Mr David Joseph Kenny - United Kingdom, Buckley
Mrs Sheeja Kesavan - United Kingdom, Coventry
Mr Elie Kfoury - United Kingdom, London
Dr Andrew Michael Kennedy Kinder - United Kingdom, Garstang
Mr Kevin Kniveton - United Kingdom, Port St Mary

Mr Derek Leaverland - United Kingdom, Basingstoke
Dr Philipp Lohrmann - United Kingdom, London
Mr Matthew Lubbock - United Kingdom, 

Mr Yashar Mahmudov - Azerbaijan, Baku
Mr Manikandan Manazhy - India, Palakkad
Dr Hasmah Mansor - Malaysia, Ampang
Mrs Maureen McCue - United Kingdom, Lytham St Annes
Mr Jonathan McDonald - United Kingdom, Great Missenden
Mr Richard Millidge - United Kingdom, Salisbury
Dr Mohd Najib Mohd Yasin - Malaysia, Arau
Mr Phill Mulvana - United Kingdom, Swindon

Mr Satish Narayanperumal - India, Chennai
Mr Bilal Nasser - United Kingdom, Derby
Mrs Samantha Nesbitt - United Kingdom, Long Sutton
Mr Muhammad Nouman - United Kingdom, Manchester
Mr Victor Ogorm Nwokolo - United Kingdom, Aberdeen

Mr Neil O'Connor - United Kingdom, Sidcup
Mr James O'Hea - United Kingdom, Oxford
Mr Collin Oliver - United Kingdom, St Leonards-On-Sea

Mr Julian Page - United Kingdom, Bridgnorth
Mr Aiden Palmer - United Kingdom, Derby
Mr Oliver Pengelly - United Kingdom, Knowle
Mr Matthew Pioli - United Kingdom, Bristol
Dr Charles Edward Plumley - United Kingdom, Glasgow

Mr Ewan Ramsay - Kuwait, Egaila
Mr Philip Reid - United Kingdom, Aberdeen
Mrs Mandy Roberts - United Kingdom, Weston-Super-Mare
Mr John Rogers - United Kingdom, Ulverston
Mr John Russell - United Kingdom, Gravesend

Mr Kishore Salian - United Kingdom, Birmingham
Mr Peter Mario Sarakinis - United Kingdom, Guildford
Mr Robert Selbie - United Kingdom, Reading
Mr Gary Seward - United Kingdom, Southampton
Mr Punit Shah - United Kingdom, Glasgow
Mr Ramesh Shanmugam - Malaysia, Taman Kolam Air
Mr Ian Smith - United Kingdom, Pinner
Mr Ken Smith - United Kingdom, Loughborough
Dr Ahmad Soliman - United Kingdom, London
Mr Robert Stewart - United Kingdom, Fleet

Mr Anthony Tarbox - United Kingdom, Reading
Dr Jiashen Teh - Malaysia, Penang
Mr Mark Thomas - United Kingdom, Wakefield

Mr Ankit Vaghela - India, Ahmedabad
Dr Vikneswaran Vijean - Malaysia, Bukit Kayu Hitam

Mr Chris Waring - United Kingdom, Stirling
Mr Stephen Waywell - United Kingdom, Leigh
Mr Bruce John Webster - United Kingdom, Aberdeen
Mr Michael Charles Howard Wheeler - United Kingdom, Sheffield
Mr Gary Wilson - Singapore, 

Dr Xinggang Yan - United Kingdom, Canterbury

Back to the top

 

Incorporated Engineer (IEng)

Mr Mark Adams - United Kingdom, Peterborough
Mr Samuel Adams - United Kingdom, Ballymena
Mr Robert Andrews - United Kingdom, Salisbury

Mr Jason Bailey - United Kingdom, Wigan
Mr Joshua Bates - United Kingdom, Warwick
Mr Allan Bugh - Australia, Como

Mr James Cashley - United Kingdom, Bristol
Mr Liam Collister - Isle of Man, Isle of Man
Mr Darren Cullingford - United Kingdom, Felixstowe

Mr Scott Drinkel - United Kingdom, Wallingford

Mr Geoffrey Eilbeck - United Kingdom, Whitehaven

Mr Robert Fanstone - United Kingdom, Southampton
Mr Abdallah Farahat - Egypt, Nasr City
Mr Paul Flanagan - United Kingdom, Romney Marsh
Ms Helen Forster - United Kingdom, Truro

Mr Richard Gauntlett - United Kingdom, Basingstoke
Mr David Gillespie - United Kingdom, Dalry
Mr James Gould - United Kingdom, Buxton
Mr Michael Gover - United Kingdom, Crawley

Mr Danny Halford - United Kingdom, London
Mr Peter Hebborn - United Kingdom, Bristol
Mr David Humphreys - United Kingdom, Hull
Mr Sundeep Hundal - United Kingdom, Hounslow

Mr Jonathan Jones - United Kingdom, Plymouth

Mr Dheeraj Katkar - United Kingdom, Bristol
Mr Christopher King - United Kingdom, Kettering
Mr David Kingman - United Kingdom, Bristol

Mr Simon Lee - United Kingdom, Andover
Mr Paul Llewellin - United Kingdom, Horncastle

Mr Paul Malley - United Kingdom, Inverurie
Mr Rainier Martyn - United Kingdom, Chelmsford
Mr Cliff McCreadie - United Kingdom, Whitehaven
Mr Ryan McFadyen - United Kingdom, Glasgow
Mr Ishak Ahemmed Meer - India, Hyderabad
Mr Gordon Thomas Millar - United Kingdom, Larne

Mr Darren Nolan - Germany, 

Ms Saleha Parveen - India, Kalaburagi
Mr Daniel Plastow - United Kingdom, Spalding
Mr Adam Pocock - United Kingdom, Derby
Mr Julian Poole - United Kingdom, Bath

Mr Paul Rawlinson - United Kingdom, Leigh
Mr Jon Redshaw - United Kingdom, Hull
Mr Mark Bryan Roberts - United Kingdom, Oswestry
Mr David Roberts - United Kingdom, Caernarfon

Miss Rebecca Scott - United Kingdom, Warwick
Mr Niall Shortall - United Kingdom, Northolt
Mr Alok Ranjan Singh - India, Gurgaon
Mr James Stevens - United Kingdom, Ashby de la Zouch

Mrs Divya Veetikatt - India, Bengaluru

Mr Jason Walker - United Kingdom, Cottingham
Mr Gary Whitehead - Cyprus, JSSU (Cyp)
Mr Gary Wilcock - United Kingdom, Tattershall
Mr Andrew Williams - Bahrain, Seef District

Mr Matthew Zammit - Malta, Birkirkara

Back to the top

 

Engineering Technician (EngTech)

Mr Marcus Adams - United Kingdom, Newcastles
Mr Mark Archer - United Kingdom, Derwenthorpe
Miss Holly Austwick - United Kingdom, West Bromwich

Mr Kieron Baker - United Kingdom, Weston Super Mare
Mr Josh Bancarz - United Kingdom, Middlesborough
Mr Paul Barnard - United Kingdom, Rainham
Mr Mark Barry - United Kingdom, Newark on Trent
Mr Kristian Belmont - United Kingdom, Pontyclun
Mr Usaamah Benbrih - United Kingdom, Liverpool
Mr Andrew Bonner - United Kingdom, Henlow
Mr Thomas Borrill - United Kingdom, Dunholme
Mr James Richard Bothoms - United Kingdom, Longmorn
Mr Christian Boyce - United Kingdom, Northampton
Mr Nathan Boyes - United Kingdom, Royal Wooton Bassett
Mr Christopher Brett - United Kingdom, Poole
Mr Andrew Robert Brown - United Kingdom, Lincoln
Mr Mark Brown - United Kingdom, Oxford
Mr Anthony Browning - United Kingdom, Coningsby
Mr Alistair Buchanan-Smith - United Kingdom, Sleaford
Mr Jamie Buckle - United Kingdom, Stowmarket
Mr Leighton Buckley - United Kingdom, Great Yarmouth
Mr Johnathan Bury - United Kingdom, Rawtenstall
Mr Christopher Buzzard - United Kingdom, Hook
Mr Ryan Byford - United Kingdom, Addington

Mr Ben Caizley - United Kingdom, Stanground
Mr Adam Campbell - United Kingdom, Burnley
Mr John Campbell - United Kingdom, Lincoln
Mr Paul Caulfield - United Kingdom, Whitehaven
Mr Ahmad Syazwan Che Azmi - Malaysia, Kepala Batas
Ms Chantelle Chelin - United Kingdom, Greylees
Mr Shane Clarke - United Kingdom, Waterlooville

Mr Paul Clarke - United Kingdom, Chepstow
Mr Paul Clifford - United Kingdom, Reading
Mr Christian Colaco - United Kingdom, Gillingham
Mr Alexander Colley - United Kingdom, Bristol
Mr Andrew Cook - United Kingdom, Hook
Mr Paul Cosgrove - United Kingdom, Mansfield
Miss Kellie Cowan - United Kingdom, Banbridge
Mr Brendan Coyle - United Kingdom, Felixtowe
Mr Matthew Cunningham - United Kingdom, Wisbech
Mr Simon Curtis - United Kingdom, Stowmarket

Mr Greg Daisley - United Kingdom, Swindon
Mr Shawn Dakin - United Kingdom, Lincoln
Mr James Spence Davie - United Kingdom, Swansea
Mr Neil Davies - United Kingdom, Ruskington
Mr Craig Davies - United Kingdom, Wells
Mr Noel Dilnot - United Kingdom, Telford
Mr Brian Douglas - United Kingdom, Lincoln

Mr Stuart Eatock - United Kingdom, Barry
Mr James Eatough - United Kingdom, Halifax
Mr Steven Edwards - United Kingdom, Sturton by Stow
Mr Adam Edwards - United Kingdom, Telford
Mr Christopher Evans - United Kingdom, Albrighton

Mr Christopher Fisher - United Kingdom, Dartford
Mr Jamie-Lee Fletcher - United Kingdom, Rainhill
Mr Stephen Forrest - United Kingdom, Lincoln
Mr Steven Foster - United Kingdom, Wooburn Green
Mr Jack Frankland - United Kingdom, Milton Keynes

Mr Chris Garvey - United Kingdom, Bovington
Mr Dominic Gibbons - United Kingdom, Bungay
Mr David Gilchrist - United Kingdom, London
Mr Paul Matthew Gill - United Kingdom, Lincoln
Mr William Gorthy - United Kingdom, Wimborne
Mr Daniel Greenhow - United Kingdom, South Shields
Mr Simon Greer - United Kingdom, Lossiemouth
Mr Matthew Gregory - United Kingdom, Lincoln
Mr Neil Christopher Gunn - United Kingdom, Hook

Mr Robert Hall - United Kingdom, Lincoln
Mr Peter Hamill - United Kingdom, Lincoln
Mr Thomas Michael Hannon - United Kingdom, Scampton
Mr Daniel Harrison - United Kingdom, Thornton-Cleveleys
Mr Jason Haseldine - United Kingdom, Brandon
Mr Oliver Heath - United Kingdom, Hayling Island
Mr Simon Hershaw - United Kingdom, Lincoln
Mr Kyran Hill - United Kingdom, Derby
Mr Barry Hilton - United Kingdom, Stowmarket
Mr Ross Hood - United Kingdom, Airdrie
Mr Thomas Hooper - United Kingdom, Birmingham
Mr Paul Hope - United Kingdom, Lossiemouth
Mr David Hoskins - United Kingdom, Aberbargoed
Mr Trevor Hough - United Kingdom, Sleaford
Mr James Hufton - United Kingdom, Coningsby
Mr Luke Hughes - United Kingdom, Stourbridge
Mr Joshua Hurrell - United Kingdom, High Wycombe
Mr Abraham Hutchinson - United Kingdom, Warrington
Mr Edward Hyland - Cyprus, 

Mr Arthur Jarman - United Kingdom, Fairford
Mr Arran Jaundrill - United Kingdom, Lincoln
Mr Craig Jenkins - United Kingdom, Copnor
Mr Sam Johns - United Kingdom, Clitheroe
Mr Mark Johnston - United Kingdom, London
Mr Robert Jolly - United Kingdom, Dereham
Mr Marcus Jones - United Kingdom, Wrexham
Mr Christopher Jones - United Kingdom, Lincoln
Mr Darren Jones - United Kingdom, Leek

Mr Harry Kay - United Kingdom, Hull
Mr Warren King - United Kingdom, Swaffham
Mr Gareth Kirk - United Kingdom, Laneham

Mr Danny Lambert - United Kingdom, Manchester
Mr Philip Larmer - United Kingdom, Carterton
Mr David Lassen - United Kingdom, Branston
Mr Kieran Lee - United Kingdom, Market Rasen
Mr Michael Lee - United Kingdom, Barry
Mr Daniel Lewis - United Kingdom, Lincoln
Mr Carl Lindley - United Kingdom, Grantham
Mr Craig Littlejohn - United Kingdom, Benson
Mr Richard Lloyd - United Kingdom, Salford
Mr Ricky Lockyer - United Kingdom, Harwell
Mr Nathan Lowe - United Kingdom, Elgin

Mr Scott Mackie - United Kingdom, Witham St Highs
Mr Chris Makin - United Kingdom, Wakefield
Mr Carlos Maline - United Kingdom, Faringdon
Mr Christopher James Mallam - United Kingdom, Aylesbury
Mr Samuel Marshall - United Kingdom, Nottingham
Mr Fergus Marshall - United Kingdom, Doncaster
Mr Kevin Matson - United Kingdom, Banham
Mr Marc McGlashan - United Kingdom, Liverpool
Mr Ashly Mclaughlin - United Kingdom, Wallingford
Mr Anthony Midgley - United Kingdom, Scunthorpe
Mr David Miller - United Kingdom, Dundee
Mr Daniel Miller - United Kingdom, Upper Marham
Mr Sean Molyneux - United Kingdom, Wolverhampton
Miss Lydia Moore - United Kingdom, Dromore
Mr David Morrison - United Kingdom, Carlisle
Mr Mark Mortimer - United Kingdom, Cottingham
Mr Darren Moulton - United Kingdom, Upper Marham
Mr Nasir Mughal - United Kingdom, High Wycombe
Mr Miguel Muriel - United Kingdom, Preston
Mr Jackson Murray - United Kingdom, Bury St Edmunds

Mr Daniel Nickson - United Kingdom, Wigan
Mr Mark Noble - United Kingdom, Guisborough

Mr Jason O'Connor - United Kingdom, Kings Lynn
Mr Trevor Olphert - United Kingdom, Lincoln
Mr Francis James O'Sullivan - United Kingdom, Tattershall
Mr Stephen Owen-Smith - United Kingdom, South Shields
Mr Christopher Oxford - United Kingdom, Derby

Mr Bradley Parry - United Kingdom, Chorley
Mr James Parsons - United Kingdom, Wallingford
Mr Manesh Patel - United Kingdom, Wolvey
Mr Colin Paterson - United Kingdom, Farringdon
Mr Luke Patrick - United Kingdom, Morpeth
Mr Dewi Pennell - United Kingdom, Albrighton
Mr Christopher Perkins - United Kingdom, North Allerton
Mr Che Plant - United Kingdom, Chiswick
Miss Georgia Postlethwaite - United Kingdom, St. Bees
Mr Kieron Potts - United Kingdom, Ulverston
Mr Alex Prance - United Kingdom, Cardiff
Mr Mitchell Pyle - United Kingdom, Hebburn

Mr George Rawlings - United Kingdom, Bristol
Mr Max William Reeve - United Kingdom, Swaffam
Mr Gareth Rice - United Kingdom, Corby
Mr Dean Riley - United Kingdom, Wakefield
Mr Reece Rimmer - United Kingdom, Wigan
Mr Hugh John Roberts - United Kingdom, North Hykenham
Mr Andrew Robinson - United Kingdom, Liverpool
Mr Terence Robson - United Kingdom, Hook
Mr David Rogers - United Kingdom, Peterborough
Mr Thomas Routledge - United Kingdom, Lincoln
Mr James Ryan - United Kingdom, Boston

Mr Isikia Savua - United Kingdom, Ipswich
Miss Rebecca Scarrow - United Kingdom, Gloucester
Mr Phillip Scorer - United Kingdom, Portsmouth
Mr Jason Scott - United Kingdom, Bury St Edmunds
Mr Glen Scullion - United Kingdom, Reading
Mr Xenakis Serghi - United Kingdom, WALSALL
Mr Alan Sharp - United Kingdom, Chalgrove
Mr Matthew Shillings - United Kingdom, Howden
Mr Nicholas Shipley - United Kingdom, York
Mr Daryn Shirley - United Kingdom, Lincoln
Mr Matthew Sibbons - United Kingdom, Lowerstoft
Mr Jack Sidaway - United Kingdom, Peterborough
Mr Navjot Singh - United Kingdom, Aldershot
Mr Mike Smith - United Kingdom, Carterton
Mr Ross Smith - United Kingdom, 
Mr Adam Sollitt - United Kingdom, Washingborough
Mr Iain Souter - United Kingdom, Albrighton
Mr Simon Spiers - United Kingdom, Gloucester
Mr David Starr - United Kingdom, Lincoln
Mr William Stuart - United Kingdom, Lincoln

Ms Leanne Taylor - United Kingdom, Fleet
Mr Thomas Taylor - United Kingdom, Fleet
Ms Amy Taylor - United Kingdom, Yeovil
Mr Daniel Thorp - United Kingdom, Ivybridge
Mr Paul Thorpe - United Kingdom, Sleaford
Mr Stuart Tilbury - United Kingdom, Leatherhead
Mr Adam Titley - United Kingdom, Lincoln

Mr Michael Vincent - United Kingdom, Downham Market

Mr Damian Walker - United Kingdom, Wolverhampton
Mr Gavin Walker - United Kingdom, Carterton
Mr Christopher Warnes - United Kingdom, Saffron Walden
Mr Dean Watson - United Kingdom, Heanor
Mr Lee Watson - United Kingdom, Bishop Auckland
Mr Zachary Webb - United Kingdom, Lincoln
Mr Kieran Welsh - United Kingdom, Gorleston-On-Sea
Mr Simon Wilkinson - United Kingdom, Dartford
Mr Stephen Williams - United Kingdom, Scampton
Mr Gareth Williams - United Kingdom, Cardiff
Mr Ian Williamson - United Kingdom, Wincanton
Mr Paul Wilson - United Kingdom, Mablethorpe
Mr John Wilson - United Kingdom, Barrow-In-Furness
Mr Graham Wolstencroft - United Kingdom, Marlow

Back to the top

 

ICT Technician (ICTTech)

Mr Samuel Alder - United Kingdom, Lincoln
Mr David Archibald - United Kingdom, Elgin

Mr Neil Bickle - United Kingdom, Plymouth
Mr Stephen Boatwright - United Kingdom, Ashby de la Launde

Mr Marc Chappell-Wilkinson - United Kingdom, Northwood
Mr Gary Cocklin - United Kingdom, Telford

Mr Mahmoud Farag - United Kingdom, Southampton

Mr Tristan Jennings - United Kingdom, Tewkesbury

Mr Andrew Lander - United Kingdom, Elgin

Mr Joe Turner - United Kingdom, Harrogate
Mr Antony Tyson - United Kingdom, Welton

Back to the top

March 2019

Chartered Engineer (CEng)

Mr Colin Abraham - United Kingdom, Thatcham
Mr Muzammil Ali - United Kingdom, Swindon
Miss Lourdes Aristondo - United Kingdom, Norwich
Dr Rashidah Arsat - Malaysia, Skudai
Dr Azmi Awang Md Isa - United Kingdom, Perdana
Mr Robert Ayres - United Kingdom, Preston

Mr Andrew Babbage - United Kingdom, Paignton
Mr Robin Bewsy - United Kingdom, Stapleford

Mr Jamie Cameron - United Kingdom, London
Mr Wing Kin Chan - Hong Kong, Kowloon
Dr Kuew Wai Chew - Malaysia, Petaling Jaya
Dr Nicholas Chotiros - United Kingdom, Woodford Green
Mr Curtis James Clark - United Kingdom, Brightlingsea

Mr James Davies - United Kingdom, Crawley
Mr Ian Dolan - United Kingdom, Wistaston

Mr Steve Edwards - United Kingdom, Norwich

Mr Ahmed Fawzy - Qatar, Doha
Mr Alex Finnigan - United Kingdom, Tongham

Mr Sergio Goncalves - United Kingdom, London
Dr Lakshmanan Gurusamy - Malaysia, Kota Samarahan
Mr Mark Guy - United Kingdom, Newton Abbot

Mr Paul Hallett - United Kingdom, Bristol
Mr Derek Hayward - United Kingdom, Farnborough

Mr Gethin Jones - United Kingdom, Cardiff
Mr Simon Robert Jones - United Kingdom, Haverfordwest
Mr Dinesh Chandra Joshi - India, Thane
Mr Ajmal Jowhar - India, Malappuram Dt

Mr Ankeet Kaji - United Arab Emirates, Dubai
Mr Scott Keogh - United Kingdom, Henlow
Mr Mohammad Munir Azam Khan - United Kingdom, Swindon
Mrs Suzanne King - United Kingdom, Tamworth
Mr Simon Knight - Australia, East Perth

Dr Matthew Leebody - United Kingdom, Belfast
Mr Kin Leung - United Kingdom, London
Mr Aneel Loi - United Kingdom, Sutton Coldfield

Dr Ahmad Zulfaa Mohamed Kassim - Malaysia, Nibong Tebal
Mr Peter Morgan - United Kingdom, Liverpool
Mr Geoff Mullis - United Kingdom, Torquay

Dr Michele Natrella - United Kingdom, London
Mr Emmanuel Ndede - United Kingdom, Bexleyheath
Mr Ka Chun Ng - Hong Kong, Tseung Kwan
Mr Hayden Nikolajenko - New Zealand, Johnsonville

Dr Chijioke Obiekezie - United Kingdom, Coulsdon
Mr Oladayo Otegbeye - Brunei Darussalam, Penaga

Mr Philip Pandya - United Kingdom, Birmingham
Miss Blanca Pena - United Kingdom, London
Mr Andrew Perks - United Kingdom, Abergavenny
Mr John Pettinger - United Kingdom, Newark
Mr Andrew Gerard Pidgeon - United Kingdom, Middlesborough
Mr Stephen Price - United Kingdom, Bristol

Dr Khalid Rajab - United Kingdom, London
Mr Alok Ranjan - India, Sahibabad
Mr Andrew Rook - United Kingdom, Lee-on-the-Solent

Dr Shabnam Sadeghi Esfahlani - United Kingdom, Chelmsford
Mr Md Abdus Salam - Canada, London
Mr Abdul Rehman Savant - United Kingdom, Birmingham
Mr Umair Mahmud Sheikh - United Kingdom, Manchester
Mr Sanchay Singhal - United Kingdom, Swindon
Mr Ka Shun Siu - Hong Kong, Tsuen Wan
Mr Robert Smith - United Kingdom, Darlington
Mr Owen Stephens - United Kingdom, Aberaeron
Dr Shahrel Azmin Suandi - Malaysia, Nibong Tebal
Miss Carolyn Swinney - United Kingdom, Lincoln

Mr Chi Keung Tam - Hong Kong, 
Mr Don Champika Malinda Thembiliyagoda - Sri Lanka, Homagama
Mr Suraj Prasad Tiwari - India, Nuapada
Miss Yuk Man Tung - Hong Kong, Tai Po

Mr Richard Walley - United Kingdom, Huddersfield
Mr Callum White - United Kingdom, Bordon
Mr Steven Wray - United Kingdom, Didcot

Back to the top

 

Incorporated Engineer (IEng)

Mr Murad Aliyev - Azerbaijan, Baku

Mr Lee Berrey - Gibraltar, 
Mr Gary Bleasdale - United Kingdom, Lincoln

Mr Matthew Cox - United Kingdom, Portsmouth

Mr Stephen Dye - United Kingdom, Stockton on Tees

Mr Liam Edwards - United Kingdom, Port Talbot

Mr Mohammed Kasu - United Kingdom, Rugby
Mr Robert Knauer - United Kingdom, Gillingham

Mr Stuart Meggs - United Kingdom, Rochester

Mr Robert Nicholson - United Kingdom, Whitehaven

Mr Tom Ottmann - United Kingdom, Workington

Mr Derek Park - United Kingdom, Cleator Moor

Mr Cenk Rizaveli - Canada, Hamilton
Mr Paul Rooney - United Kingdom, Whitehaven

Mr Mark Anthony Santiago - Philippines, Malolos

Mr Michael Underwood - United Kingdom, Huddersfield

Mr Sumodh Varghese - India, Ernakumal Distkeral

Mr Austen Wheatman - United Kingdom, Kendal

Back to the top

 

Engineering Technician (EngTech)

Mr Peter Anders - United Kingdom, Gilsland
Mr James Anlezark - United Kingdom, Skegness
Mr David Archer - United Kingdom, Barry
Mr Kai Athersmith - United Kingdom, Barrow-In-Furness

Mr Alex Bailey - United Kingdom, Neath
Mr Douglas Baines-Dinning - United Kingdom, Elgin
Mr Steven Ballard - United Kingdom, Wallasey
Mr Darren Baptie - United Kingdom, Blyth
Mr Jermaine Barrett - United Kingdom, 
Mr James Beagin - United Kingdom, Nottingham
Mr Richard Beasley - United Kingdom, Blandford Camp
Mr Oliver Binks - United Kingdom, Appleby-In-Westmorland
Mr Robert Blackburn - United Kingdom, Wallsend
Mr Scott Blair - United Kingdom, Hull
Mr Adam Blake-O'Brien - United Kingdom, Lincoln
Mr Robert Christopher Blanchard - United Kingdom, Lincoln
Mr Lee Bolton - United Kingdom, Exmouth
Mr Dean Bowditch - United Kingdom, Hook
Mr James Bream - United Kingdom, Saham Toney
Mr Jonathan Bullimore - United Kingdom, Sleaford

Mr Callum Caldwell - United Kingdom, Northallerton
Mr Stephen Cartwright - United Kingdom, Thetford
Mr Mitchell Cartwright - United Kingdom, Waddington
Mr Jason Casson - United Kingdom, Lincoln
Mr Ross Lee Chambers - United Kingdom, East Leake
Mr Alexander Christie - United Kingdom, Gravesend

Mr Christopher Duddy - United Kingdom, Hook

Mr Simon Edwards - United Kingdom, Herne Bay
Mr Robert Evans - United Kingdom, Wallingford

Mr Craig Facey - United Kingdom, Skegness
Mr Christopher Fisk - United Kingdom, Elgin
Miss Amelia Flood - United Kingdom, Stockport
Mr Christopher Foster - United Kingdom, Blakenham
Mr Daniel Fullwood - United Kingdom, Lincoln

Mr Daniel Glover - United Kingdom, Lincoln
Mr Thomas Groves - United Kingdom, Glasgow

Mr Richard Harvey - United Kingdom, Bridport
Mr Rob Hawkins - United Kingdom, Reading
Mr Robert Hill - United Kingdom, Bury St Edmunds
Mr Miles Hilliard - United Kingdom, Market Rasen
Mr James Holland - United Kingdom, Loughborough
Mr Robert Anthony Hooper - United Kingdom, Fairford
Mr Guy Horton - United Kingdom, Fairford
Mr David Scott Charles Hulme - United Kingdom, Lincoln
Mr Waseem Hussain - United Kingdom, Birmingham

Mr Matthew James - United Kingdom, Warrington
Mr Alex Johnson - United Kingdom, Spalding
Mr Anthony Jolly - United Kingdom, BFPO 57
Mr Glen Jones - United Kingdom, Lincoln

Mr Jamie Kimberley - United Kingdom, Redcar
Mr Nicholas Kulucheta - United Kingdom, Alvaston

Mr Daniel Lang - United Kingdom, Liverpool
Mr Mark Langman - United Kingdom, Ancaster
Mr Matthew Lawrence - United Kingdom, Ilkeston
Mr Joshua Lewis - United Kingdom, Sleaford
Mr Daniel Longmoor - United Kingdom, Edwinstowe
Mr Gary Longstaffe - United Kingdom, Gainsborough

Mr Garyn Major - United Kingdom, Borden
Mr Leon Malcolm - United Kingdom, Stockport
Mr Steven Marshall - United Kingdom, Lincoln
Mr Dean McDonald - United Kingdom, Romford
Mr Kieran McGlennon - United Kingdom, Moor Row
Mr Christopher Miller - United Kingdom, Lincoln
Mr Keith Minor - United Kingdom, Stoke On Trent
Mr Matthew Morrell - United Kingdom, Elgin
Mr Philip Mulhall - United Kingdom, Wolverhampton

Ms Netsai Ntodi - United Kingdom, Fareham

Mr Paul O'Brien - United Kingdom, Birmingham

Mr Kevin Patrick - United Kingdom, Sudbury
Mr Giorgio Petruso - United Kingdom, York
Mr David Powell - United Kingdom, Benson

Mr Andrew Richardson - United Kingdom, Carterton
Mr Jake Richardson - United Kingdom, York
Mr Mark Rowley - United Kingdom, Lincoln

Mr Ashley Shaw - United Kingdom, Lossiemouth
Mr Robin Stait - United Kingdom, Akrotiri
Mr Mark Standish - United Kingdom, Telford

Mr Ben Truscott - United Kingdom, Bristol
Mr Ryan Turner - United Kingdom, Newport
Mr Aaron Turner - United Kingdom, Wolverhampton

Mr James Willsher - United Kingdom, York

Back to the top

 

ICT Technician (ICTTech)

Mr Chris Anderson - United Kingdom, Norwich

Mr Matthew Ellis - United Kingdom, Lincoln
Mr James Ellis - United Kingdom, Bridgend

Mr Simon Hall - United Kingdom, Cwm Coed

Mr Craig Metcalf - United Kingdom, Wigan
Mr Robert Millband - United Kingdom, Lincoln

Mr Graham Nash - United Kingdom, North Hykeham

Back to the top

2019

2018

2017

2016