Welcome Login

Our newly registered Members

A list of these Members is published quarterly below. Lists of previously elected Members are also available.

If you’d like to confirm if a particular engineer is professionally registered with the IET, please contact us with their full name, address and date of birth (if known).

July 2019

Chartered Engineer (CEng)

Mrs Anith Nuraini Abd Rashid - Malaysia, Perak
Mr Ali Abdulla - United Kingdom, West Midlands
Dr Atia Adrees - United Kingdom, Greater Manchester

Mr Tirath Bancil - United Kingdom, Middlesex
Mr John Bissell - United Kingdom, Suffolk
Mr Mark Boden - United Kingdom, Derbyshire
Miss Christina Brugger - United Kingdom, Berkshire
Dr Christopher Burrows - United Kingdom, Berkshire

Dr Maria Mikela Chatzimichailidou - United Kingdom, Greater London
Mr Chi Lun Chow - Hong Kong
Mr Sowunmi Coker - United Kingdom, Hertfordshire
Mr Keith Coventry - United Kingdom, Avon

Mr Joe Dunn - United Kingdom, Hampshire

Mr Chengwei Gan - United Kingdom, Hertfordshire
Mr David Dangana Gana - United Kingdom, East Riding of Yorkshire
Professor Steven Gao - United Kingdom, Canterbury
Mr Paul Garston - United Kingdom, Clwyd
Mr Gobind Gopalakrishna Pillai - United Kingdom, North Yorkshire

Miss Sophie Harris - United Kingdom, Devon
Dr Ziming He - United Kingdom, Hertfordshire

Dr Azlina Idris - Malaysia, Shah Alam

Dr Zoe Jeffrey - United Kingdom, Hertfordshire
Mr Mark Jordan - United Kingdom, Ayrshire

Mr Khurram Shahbaz Khan - United Kingdom, Greater Manchester
Miss Yik Yan Ko - Hong Kong, New Territories

Dr Piotr Laszczak - United Kingdom, Hampshire
Mr Chiu Kit Kevin Leung - Hong Kong, New Territories
Mr Jun Wey Lim - United Kingdom, Berkshire

Mr Shirsendu Sanjiban Maitra - United Kingdom, Derbyshire
Mr Philip Marchant - United Kingdom, Glouchestershire
Ms Elaine Meskhi - Australia, Queensland
Mr Conor Moore - United Arab Emirates, Abu Dhabi

Mr Oswaldo Nobile - United Kingdom, London
Mr Sean Nolan - United Kingdom, Hertfordshire
Dr Khalid Eltahir Nur - United Kingdom, Kent

Dr Robert Oag - United Kingdom, Hampshire
Miss Ifeoma Okolie - United Kingdom, West Sussex

Mr Dhaval Parmar - United Kingdom, Warwickshire
Mr Marco Pereira - United Kingdom, West Sussex
Mr Charles Pickers - United Kingdom, Oxfordshire

Dr Maheza Irna Mohamad Salim - Malaysia, Johor
Miss Sara Salim - United Kingdom, Leicestershire
Mr Sanish Jacob Sam - Australia, Victoria
Ms Natalia Sanz - United Kingdom, Surrey
Dr Shahiron Shahidan - Malaysia, Johor
Mr Thevjanan Shanmugaratnam - United Kingdom, Surrey
Mr Robert Shore - United Kingdom, Somerset
Lt Cdr Daniel Skirton - United Kingdom, -
Mr Nicholas Oliver Robin Smith - United Kingdom, Hampshire
Mr Gary Stephens - United Kingdom, Devon

Mr Mithun Thekkumbadan - United Kingdom, Somerset

Mr Ramapantula Udaya Shankar - United Kingdom, Isleworth

Mr Paul Vincent - United Kingdom, Essex
Dr Bruno Viola - United Kingdom, Oxfordshire

Mr Samuel Ward - United Kingdom, Essex
Mr Steven Williams - United Kingdom, Mid Glamorgan
Mr Kwok Ho Wong - Hong Kong, Kowloon
Mr Paul Wright - New Zealand, Auckland

Back to the top

 

Incorporated Engineer (IEng)

Mr Scott Adams - United Kingdom, East Sussex
Mr Steve Ali - United Kingdom, Essex
Mr Daniel Arundel - United Kingdom, Hampshire

Mr Stephen Brownrigg - United Kingdom, West Sussex
Mr Daniel Bryceland - United Kingdom, Morayshire

Mr Steven Devine - United Kingdom, Cambridgeshire
Mr Bradley Duguid - United Kingdom, Wiltshire

Mr Michael Evans - United Kingdom, Somerset

Mr Adam Fitt - United Kingdom, Berkshire

Mr Antony Hope - United Kingdom, Aberdeenshire
Mr James Hughes - United Kingdom, Worcestershire

Mr Stuart Kelly - United Kingdom, Norfolk

Mr Alastair Mackay - United Kingdom, Bedfordshire
Flt Lt Francis Alexander Merino - United Kingdom

Capt Darren Perraton - United Kingdom, Cornwall

Mr Paul Strick - United Kingdom, Staffordshire

Mr Robert Taylor - United Kingdom, Lanarkshire

Back to the top

 

Engineering Technician (EngTech)

Mr Christopher Abd-Alahad - United Kingdom, Vale of Glamorgan
Mr Alexander Agar - United Kingdom, Cleveland
Mr Ross Airey - United Kingdom, Northumberland
Mr Blair Anderson - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Wayne Astbury - United Kingdom, Leicestershire

Mr Benjamin Baron - United Kingdom
Mr Luke Barraclough - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Regan Beck - United Kingdom, Surrey
Mr Robert Bedford - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Sam Beed - United Kingdom, Shropshire
Mr David Bennett - United Kingdom, Wiltshire
Mr Andrew Benton - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr James Bews - United Kingdom, Morayshire
Mr George Bick - United Kingdom, Lancashire
Mr Alan Jeffrey Bland - United Kingdom, Gloucestershire
Mr Benjamin Bonner - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Tarron Michael Boon - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Christopher Brazier - United Kingdom, Gloucestershire
Mrs Lucy Brook - United Kingdom, Hampshire
Mrs Natasha Brook - United Kingdom, Hampshire
Mr Robert Bullock - United States, Florida
Miss Katie Bunyard - United Kingdom, Northamptonshire
Mr David Burrows - United Kingdom, North Yorkshire
Mr Adam Burrows - United Kingdom, Oxfordshire
Mr Mark Burton - United Kingdom, Norfolk
Mr Sean Bush - United Kingdom, Merseyside
Mr Thomas Butler - United Kingdom, North Yorkshire

Mr Shaun Cantrell - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Craig Carnell - United Kingdom, Morayshire
Mr Geoffrey Cartwright - United Kingdom, North Yorkshire
Mr Samuel James Chaplin - United Kingdom, East Yorkshire
Mr Matthew Charles - United Kingdom, Lancashire
Mr Martin Clark - United Kingdom, Norfolk
Mr Iain Clarke - United Kingdom, South Yorkshire
Mr Hayden Coe - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Ryan Coleman - United Kingdom, Gloucestershire
Mr Jason Collins - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Ian Cooper - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Martin Cootes - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Thomas Coscia - United Kingdom, London
Mr David Cowan - United Kingdom, Buckinghamshire
Mr Darren Craig - United Kingdom, Morayshire
Mr Robert Croom - United Kingdom, Essex

Mr Matthew Daniel - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Ben Danson - United Kingdom, Kent
Mr Paul Darby - United Kingdom, Norfolk
Mr Carl David - United Kingdom, Tyne & Wear
Mr Robert Davies - United Kingdom, Shropshire
Mr Darren Davies - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Paul Deane - United Kingdom, Cambridgeshire
Mr Sean Desmond - United Kingdom
Mr Robert Dickie - United Kingdom, Carmarthenshire
Mr Martin Dixon - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Ryan Dolan - United Kingdom, Shropshire
Mr Derek Driscoll - United Kingdom, North Yorkshire
Mr Simon Duke - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Garry Dunn - United Kingdom, Oxfordshire

Mr Matthew Evans - United Kingdom
Mr Gareth Evans - United Kingdom, Oxfordshire

Mr Richard Filer - United Kingdom, Norfolk
Mr Andrew Finnerty - United Kingdom, Morayshire
Mr Marc Fisher - United Kingdom, Moray
Mr Daniel Fissenden - United Kingdom, Kent

Mr Adam Gallier - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Martin Godwin - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Paul Goodchild - United Kingdom, Cambridgeshire
Mr Matthew Gough - United Kingdom, West Midlands
Mr William Gould - United Kingdom, Shropshire
Mr William Andrew Graham - United Kingdom, Cumbria
Mr Jeffrey Grant - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Kenneth Gray - United Kingdom
Mr Mathew Greenhill - United Kingdom, Wiltshire
Mr Samuel Griffin - United Kingdom, Devon
Mr Sioned Griffiths - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Dylan Groome - United Kingdom, Lancashire
Miss Marta Grzybek - United Kingdom, South Yorkshire
Mr Daniel Guntrip - United Kingdom, Oxfordshire

Mr Robert Hall - United Kingdom, Buckinghamshire
Mr Christopher Hall - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Cameron Hall - United Kingdom, Lancashire
Ms Laura-Faye Haworth - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Martin Peter Henshaw - United Kingdom, Cumbria
Mr Kyle Holland - United Kingdom
Mr Ben Honeysett - United Kingdom, North Yorkshire
Mr Michael Hope - United Kingdom, Hampshire
Mr Robert Hope - United Kingdom, West Midlands
Mr Phillip Hopley - United Kingdom
Mr Steven Huckle - United Kingdom, Essex
Mr Michael Hudson - United Kingdom, Cleveland
Mr Hamish Hughson - United Kingdom, Fife
Mr Michael Hurley - United Kingdom, Suffolk

Mr Christopher David Irwin - United Kingdom, Somerset
Mr Matthew Izon - United Kingdom, Morayshire

Mr Iain Jack - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Mathew Jackson - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Matthew Peter Jackson - United Kingdom, Norfolk
Mr Dustin Jacques - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Ben James - United Kingdom, Oxfordshire
Mr Louis Jelley - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Robert Johnson - United States, California
Mr Jonathan Johnson - United Kingdom, Norfolk
Mr Leigh Jones - United Kingdom, Oxfordshire
Mr Gareth Jones - United Kingdom, Wiltshire
Mr Steven Jones - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire

Mr Clive Keen - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Christopher Kendall - United Kingdom, South Yorkshire
Mr Richard King - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire

Mr Gary John Lamberton - United Kingdom, Morayshire
Mr Nathan James Lander - United Kingdom, Nottinghamshire
Mr James Lawton - United Kingdom, Wiltshire
Mr Frank Lippik Murphy - United Kingdom, Bristol
Mr Philip Littlewood - United Kingdom, North Yorkshire

Mr Phillip Maddicks - United Kingdom, Worcestershire
Mr Steven Paul Main - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Simon Malster - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr James Marrs - United Kingdom, Hampshire
Mr David Mawson - United Kingdom, Morayshire
Mr Kenneth McCanaan - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Paul Mccarron - United Kingdom, County Antrim
Mr Peter McCarthy - United Kingdom, Oxfordshire
Mr Ryan McCrimmon - United Kingdom, Hampshire
Mr Jason McManus - Netherlands
Mr John Mee - United Kingdom, Greater Manchester
Miss Samantha Michalski - United Kingdom, Rhondda Cynon Taff
Mr Steven Millward - United Kingdom, Wolverhampton
Mr Lee Molson - United Kingdom, Somerset
Mrs Michelle Morris - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Alan Morrison - United Kingdom, Fife
Mr Dean Morrow - United Kingdom, County Antrim
Mr Habeeb Mushtaq - United Kingdom, Greater Manchester

Sgt Andrew Ian Naylor - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mrs Laura Neill - United Kingdom, Cornwall
Mr Matthew Nicholas - United Kingdom, Oxfordshire
Mr Nicholas Nicklen - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Matthieu Nonclercq - United Kingdom, Hampshire

Mr Jordan Orme - United Kingdom, Leicestershire

Mr William Parkes - United Kingdom, Devon
Mr Martin Parsons - United Kingdom, Morayshire
Mr Naji Pearman - Bermuda, Sandys
Mr Daniel Poerio - United Kingdom, South Yorkshire
Mr Daniel Pollard - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Darran Pye - United Kingdom, West Sussex

Mr Philip Rhodes - United Kingdom, Surrey
Mr David Richards - United Kingdom, Morayshire
Mr David Richardson - United Kingdom, Hampshire
Mr Stuart Rigby - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Joseph Roberts - United Kingdom, Morayshire
Mr Kristian Ben Rodgers - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Bradley Rowlatt - United Kingdom, Wiltshire

Mr David Saunby - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr John Sewell - United Kingdom, Co Durham
Mr Adam Sharkey - United Kingdom, Greater Manchester
Mr Jack Shore - United Kingdom, North Yorkshire
Mr James Simmons - United Kingdom, Bucks
Mr Sam Simpson - United Kingdom, North Yorkshire
Mr Stuart Smith - United Kingdom, Morayshire
Mr Nicky Smith - United Kingdom, Oxfordshire
Mr Greg Smith - United Kingdom, Northumberland
Mr Grant Smith - United Kingdom, Berkshire
Mr Joshua Southern - United Kingdom, Cheshire
Mr Matthew Spratt - United Kingdom, Gloucestershire
Mr Tristan Stafford - United Kingdom, Hampshire
Miss Hannah Stanford - United Kingdom, Fermanagh
Mr David Stepney - United Kingdom, West Yorkshire
Mr Damian Stevenson - United Kingdom, Fife
Mr Benjmain Svensson - United Kingdom, Shropshire
Mr Brett Sweetman - United Kingdom, Gloucestershire
Mr David Szydlowski - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire

Mr Martin Tattersall - United Kingdom, Gloucestershire
Mr Robert Taylor - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Adam Taylor - United Kingdom, Gloucestershire
Mr Sileshi Tesema - United Kingdom, Bedfordshire
Mr Lee Michael Thistleton - United Kingdom, North Yorkshire
Mr Mark Thompson-Reed - United Kingdom, Morayshire
Mr Edward Thornes - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Stephen Tildesley - United Kingdom, North Yorkshire
Mr Oliver Tonks - United Kingdom, Staffordshire

Mr Ben Vailes - United Kingdom, Bucks

Mr Alexander Wakeham - United Kingdom, Gwent
Mr Phillip Walker - United Kingdom, West Yorkshire
Mr David Walsh - United Kingdom, Lancashire
Mr Adam Walster - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Thomas Ward - United Kingdom, London
Mr Simon Webb - United Kingdom, Hampshire
Mr Kenny Wells - United Kingdom, Buckinghamshire
Mr Glynn West - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Christopher Whitby - United Kingdom, Suffolk
Mr Dominic Whitehead - United Kingdom, Norfolk
Mr Neil Whitnell - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Alun Williams - United Kingdom, Shropshire
Mr Samuel Wills - United Kingdom, Gwent
Mr Edward Wingfield - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr James Wolsey - United Kingdom, Oxfordshire
Miss Amy Womersley - United Kingdom, Tyne and Wear

Mrs Gemma Yarwood - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Nathan Yates - United Kingdom, Norfolk
Mr Andrew Young - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire

Back to the top

 

ICT Technician (ICTTech)

Mr James Armiger - United Kingdom, North Yorkshire

Mr Alistair Bresland - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Miss Lynne Brooker - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire

Mr Leigh Cook - United Kingdom, Gwent
Mr Matthew Crowther - United Kingdom, Norfolk

Mr Brogan Davis - United Kingdom, Tyne & Wear

Mr Jas Paul Farmahan - United Kingdom, Wiltshire
Sgt Garreth French - United Kingdom, Bucks

Mr Luke Gibbons - United Kingdom, Cornwall
Mr Alexander Gibson - United Kingdom, Wiltshire
Mr Beau Golden - United Kingdom, Oxfordshire
Mr Christopher Graham - United Kingdom, Shropshire

Mr David James - United Kingdom, North Yorkshire
Mr Martin Jennings - United Kingdom, Wiltshire
Mr Wayne Jordan - United Kingdom, Hampshire

Mr Carl Kneale - United Kingdom, Lancashire
Mr Matthew Knights - United Kingdom, Wiltshire

Mr Thomas Lake - United Kingdom, North Yorkshire
Mr David Lester - United Kingdom, Cleveland
Mr Maxwell Lodge - United Kingdom, Dorset

Mr Christopher Markey - United Kingdom, Wiltshire
Mr Rich McGuinness - United Kingdom, North Yorkshire
Mr Samuel McLaughlin - United Kingdom, North Ayrshire
Mr Karl Mercer - United Kingdom, North Yorkshire
Mr Phillip Miles - United Kingdom, Dorset
Mr Julian Minor - United Kingdom, Aberdeenshire
Mr Steven Monks - United Kingdom, Bucks

Mr Steve Niblett - United Kingdom, West Midlands

Mr Mark Patchett - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire

Mr Samir Rai - United Kingdom, North Yorkshire
Mr Marcus Roe - United Kingdom, Morayshire

Mr Kabin Shahi - United Kingdom, Herefordshire
Mr Shane Smith - United Kingdom, Herefordshire
Mr John Stranger - United Kingdom, Cumbria
Mr Ashish Sunuwar - United Kingdom, North Yorkshire

Mr Terence Tappin - United Kingdom
Mr Anil Thapa - United Kingdom, Middlesex
Mr Jiwan Thapa - United Kingdom, Dorset
Mr Daniel Thomas - United Kingdom, West Midlands
Mr Nicholas Tonks - United Kingdom, Suffolk
Mr Mathew Tuckett - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire

Mr Stuart Warren - United Kingdom, South Yorkshire
Mr Luke Wild - United Kingdom, Norfolk
Mr Darrell Wilkinson - United Kingdom, Lancashire
Mr Richard Williams - United Kingdom, Shropshire

Mr Moneeb Yousaf - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire

Back to the top

August 2019

Chartered Engineer (CEng)

Mr Ibrahim Acheneje - United Kingdom, Falkirk
Mr Adeolu Adepegba - United Kingdom, Stirlingshire
Mr Joseph Ahuja - United Kingdom, Essex
Miss Amy Louisa Alexander - United Kingdom, Somerset
Mr Eric Aliot - United Kingdom, Kent
Mr Michael Allen - United Arab Emirates, Dubai
Mr Behzad Aria - New Zealand, New Plymouth
Mr Vijayaharan Arumugakannunadar Venugopal - United Kingdom, Londonderry
Mr Chak Fu (Jeff) Au - Hong Kong, New Territories

Mr Yassin Bahaa El Din - United Kingdom, Hertfordshire
Mr Mohammed Hamzah Baporia - United Kingdom, London
Dr Ali Baraka - United Kingdom, Cleveland
Mr James Barber - United Kingdom, Warwickshire
Mr Istvan Csaba Bazsinka - United Kingdom, Surrey
Dr Andreas Beutel - South Africa, Gauteng
Mr Richard Bicker - United Kingdom, Somerset
Mr Andres Sebastian Boulton - United Kingdom, Manchester
Mr Phil Brooks - United Kingdom, Lancashire
Mr Richard Brough - United Kingdom, Wiltshire
Mr Michael Bullock - United Kingdom, Cornwall

Mr Nigel Carter - United Kingdom, Derbyshire
Mr Tsz Lung Chan - Hong Kong, Kowloon
Mr Calvin Chang - Taiwan, Taiwan
Dr Muhammad Akmal Chaudhary - United Arab Emirates, Ajman
Mr Paul Chesham - United Kingdom, Lancashire
Mr Abhinav Chirayil - United Kingdom, Derbyshire
Mr Tak Shing Chiu - Hong Kong
Mr Georgios Christodoulou - United Kingdom, London
Mr Andrew Clark - United Kingdom, London
Mr Gregory Clarke - United Kingdom, Kent
Mrs Sharon Clarke - Ireland, County Donegal
Miss Brigit Coleman-Green - United Kingdom
Mr Dennis Culver - United Kingdom, Oxfordshire

Mr Peter Daniels - United Kingdom, Chichester
Mr Farshid Dehmeshki - United Kingdom, Surrey
Mr Christopher Dick - United Kingdom, Tyne and Wear
Mr Paul Docherty - United Kingdom, Cumbria
Maj Thomas Draper - United Kingdom, London

Mr Shaun Egen - United Kingdom, Tyne and Wear
Mr Matthew Ellis - United Kingdom, Hampshire
Mr Andrew Emmerson - United Kingdom, County Durham

Mr Alex Fabre - United Kingdom, Brentford
Mr Peter Fagan - United Kingdom, Hampshire
Mr Lewis George Farrimond - United Kingdom, Staffordshire
Mr Roy Faull - United Kingdom, Somerset
Mr Devon Ffrench - United Kingdom, Surrey
Mr Owen Flanders - United Kingdom, Suffolk
Mr Francesco Formica - United Kingdom, Somerset

Mr Andreas Gebert - Austria, Linz
Mr Christopher George - United Kingdom, Buckinghamshire
Mr Arkaprava Ghosh - United Kingdom
Dr Bablu K Ghosh - Malaysia, Sabah
Mr Mark Goodger - United Kingdom, Hampshire
Dr Richard Theodore Grant - United Kingdom, London
Dr Anastasios Gravalos - Greece, Attica
Mr Nigel Greenwood - United Kingdom, Wiltshire
Mr John Gronow - United Kingdom, South Glamorgan

Maj Christopher Paul Hartley - United Kingdom, Middlesex
Mr John Hayes - United Kingdom, Cambridgeshire
Mr Kevin G Healy - Ireland, Co Wicklow
Mr Ed Healy - Ireland, Dublin
Mr Daniel Hill - United Kingdom, Cambridgeshire
Lt Cdr Stephen Hiscock - United Kingdom, Hampshire

Associate Professor Mohd Rasidi Ibrahim - Malaysia, Johor
Mrs Ina Ilieva - United Kingdom, Cumbria
Dr Syed Anas Imtiaz - United Kingdom, Greater London

Mr Alex Jakeman - United Kingdom
Mr Ian Jamson - United Kingdom
Mr Mourad Jelili - United Kingdom, Cambridgeshire
Miss Ye Jin - United Kingdom, Wiltshire
Mr Jipin Jomon - United Kingdom, Hampshire
Mr Carwyn Jones - United Kingdom, Cumbria
Mr Daniel Jones - United Kingdom, West Midlands
Mr Charlie Jones - United Kingdom, Worcestershire
Mr Julian Joorawon - United Kingdom, North Yorkshire
Professor Dragan Jovcic - United Kingdom, Aberdeenshire

Mr Sundeep Kaloty - United Kingdom, Surrey
Mr Niosha Kayhani - United Kingdom, Surrey
Mr Tom Kenyon-Brown - United Kingdom, Warwickshire
Mr Ryan Kilby - United Kingdom, Kent
Dr Oleg Kochukov - United Kingdom, Nottingham
Mrs Michalina Kulinska - United Kingdom, Krakow
Dr Santhosh Kumar - India, Karnataka
Mr Shing Howe  Howard Lai - Hong Kong, New Territories

Miss Kwan Yu Lam - Hong Kong, New Territories
Mr Evangelos Lanaras - United Kingdom, Middlesex
Mr Christopher Lane-Serff - United Kingdom, Essex
Mr Elliott Laws - United Kingdom, Kent
Mr Magnus Leask - United Kingdom, London
Mr Ho Wai Leung - Hong Kong, Kowloon
Mr Adam Lillywhite - United Kingdom, Bedfordshire
Mr Nirmal Lohani - United Kingdom, Hamilton
Mr Cerri Love - United Kingdom, Devon
Mr Stephane Shanaka Mahapatabendige - United Kingdom, Surrey

Mr Peter Marsh - United Kingdom, Shropshire
Dr Mousa Marzband - United Kingdom, Newcastle
Mr Jaysen Davadas Matthew - South Africa, Kwa Zulu Natal
Mr Daniel Mboho - United Kingdom, S. Glam
Mr Robert McClurg - United Kingdom, Hampshire
Mr Andrew McDonald - United Kingdom, Aberdeenshire
Mr Joseph McGinlay - Australia, Western Australia
Mrs Helen McGloin - United Kingdom, Derbyshire
Mr Simon McIntyre - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr James Messenger - United Kingdom, Southampton
Mr Neil Middler - United Kingdom, Aberdeenshire
Mr Gareth Mitchell - United Kingdom, Lanarkshire
Mr Leighton Mitchell - United Kingdom, Nottinghamshire
Mr Luke Moffat - United Kingdom, Greater Manchester
Mr Mohd Afzanizam Mohd Rosil - Malaysia, Negeri Sembilan
Dr Mohamad Shakri Mohmad Shariff - Malaysia, Selnagor
Dr David Moser - United Kingdom, Hampshire
Mr Ryszard Mroz - United Kingdom, Manchester
Mr Fazarizul Hashidi Muhamad Pauzi - Malaysia, Selangor
Mr Igor Musulin - United Kingdom, Warwickshire

Mr Ming Ngon Ng - Hong Kong, New Territories
Mr Tim Nixon - United Kingdom, County Armagh

Mr Lekan Omoniwa - United Kingdom, Cheshire

Dr Meletios Pagonis - United Kingdom, London
Mr Steven Parish - United Kingdom, Devon
Mr Andrew Parker - United Kingdom, Nottinghamshire
Mr Tony Parry - United Kingdom, Lancashire
Mr Jitesh Patel - United Kingdom, Northamptonshire
Mr Martin Paton - United Kingdom, Suffolk
Mr Devraj Pawar - United Kingdom, Warwickshire
Dr Vidyadhar Peesapati - United Kingdom, Greater Manchester
Mr Robert Stephen Philips - United Kingdom, Cumbria
Miss Alexandra Price - Australia, Queensland

Mr William Reddaway - United Kingdom, Kent
Mr Stephen Reilly - United Kingdom, Angus
Mr Philip Relf - United States, MA
Mrs Rachel Renney - United Kingdom, Somerset
Mr Peter Rigby - United Kingdom, Cheshire
Mr Adam Rollinson - United Kingdom, Hampshire
Mr Ashley Roy - United Kingdom, Devon

Mr Colin Sayer - United Kingdom, Hertfordshire
Mr Kevin Scott - United Kingdom, Gwent
Mr Patrick Sebastian - Malaysia, Perak
Dr Raffaello Secchi - United Kingdom, Aberdeenshire
Mr Tristan Self - United Kingdom, Hertfordshire
Miss Hera Shams Khan - United Kingdom
Dr Martin Shaw - United Kingdom, Wiltshire
Mr Ian Shaw - United Kingdom, -
Mr Stuart Sheldon - United Kingdom, Hampshire
Mr Saijie Sim - United Kingdom, Essex
Ms Mandy Singleton - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Selvakumar Sithambaram - Malaysia, Selangor Darul Ehsan
Mr Hin Sang Siu - Hong Kong, Kowloon
Mr Maxime Stagnitto - United Kingdom, Surrey
Mr Phillip Stemp - United Kingdom, Hampshire
Mr Hoi Lee Suen - Hong Kong, New Territories
Dr Zhigang Sun - United Kingdom, South Yorkshire
Maj Matthew Symons - United Kingdom, Essex

Mr Louis Tan - United Kingdom, Wiltshire
Mr John Tearne - United Kingdom, Cheshire
Dr Thangavel Thevar - United Kingdom, Aberdeenshire
Mr Richard Thomas - United Kingdom, Hampshire
Mr Nicholas Tomlinson - United Kingdom, West Yorkshire
Mr Richard Townsend - United Kingdom, Cornwall
Dr Ashley Tucker - United Kingdom, Oxfordshire
Mr Jeremy Turner - United Kingdom, Hampshire
Mr Mathew Twitchen - United Kingdom, Somerset

Mr Aman Ullah - United Arab Emirates, Abu Dhabi
Mr Asad Ur Rehman - Saudi Arabia 21312

Mrs Shyrel Velasquez - Qatar, Doha

Mr William Waites - United Kingdom, Midlothian
Mr Luke Walker - United Kingdom, Oxfordshire
Mr Scott Walker - United Kingdom, North Yorkshire
Mr Darren Walters - United Kingdom, Derbyshire
Dr Yongjing Wang - United Kingdom, West Midlands
Dr Yi Wang - Singapore, Singapore
Mr Graham Waring - United Kingdom, Hampshire
Mr Robert Welby - Australia, New South Wales
Mr Alastair Wiggins - Australia, New South Wales
Mr Christiaan Wilde - United Kingdom, Hampshire
Mr Andrew Williams - United Kingdom, Gloucestershire
Mr Daniel Worley - United Kingdom, Dyfed
Mr James Wyatt - United Kingdom, London

Dr Jin Yang - United Kingdom, West Midlands
Dr Yi Yuan - United Kingdom, Hertfordshire

Mr Abdul Zafar - United Kingdom, Midlothian

Back to the top

 

Incorporated Engineer (IEng)

Mr Syed Zakir Ali - Pakistan, Sindh
Mr Mark Ardagh - United Kingdom, Dorset

Mr Nigel Barker - United Kingdom, Norfolk
Mr Christopher Barlow - United Kingdom, Warwickshire
Mr Liam Thomas Barness - United Kingdom, Hants
Mr Joseph Bell - United Kingdom, Avon
Mr Stuart Boswell - United Kingdom, Wiltshire
Mr Joseph Bulloch - United Kingdom, Newcastle Upon Tyne

Mr James Charlton - United Kingdom, Cumbria
Chf Tech Paul Cox - United Kingdom, Cambridgeshire
SSgt David Curphey - Isle of Man, Isle of Man

Mr Kojo Darkwah - United Kingdom, Stroud
Mr Paul Deakin - United Kingdom, Devon
Mr Christopher Denton - United Kingdom, Essex
Mr Michael Drewett - United Kingdom, Hampshire

Flight Sergeant David Ford - United Kingdom, Wiltshire
Flt Lt Christopher Frow - United Kingdom, Nottinghamshire

Mr Daniel Gerling - United Kingdom, Clwyd
Lt Nicola Gibbons - United Kingdom, Cornwall
Mr Grant Llewellyn Glover - United Kingdom, Swansea
Mr Craig Gray - United Kingdom, Gloucestershire
Mr Marcus Groves - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
SSgt Khemchandra Gurung - United Kingdom, Staffordshire

Sgt Daniel Hardwick - United Kingdom, Norfolk
Mr Eric Harlow - United Kingdom, Cambridgeshire
Mr Dean Harpham - United Kingdom, Somerset
Mr Carl Hayward - United Kingdom
Mr Robin Heinsen - United Kingdom, Bucks

Mr Muhammad Azhar Iqbal - United Kingdom, Middlesex

Mr Kapil Jadva - United Kingdom, South Glamorgan

Mr Niall Kearney - United Kingdom, London
Mr Lee Kemp - United Kingdom, Kent
Mr Chris Kennedy - United Kingdom, Essex
Mr Raja Khan - United Kingdom, Derbyshire
Mr Jonathan King - United Kingdom, Tyne and Wear

Mr Matt Lewis - United Kingdom, West Sussex

Mr Duncan Magson - United Kingdom, Cumbria
Mr Danish Malik - United Arab Emirates, Dubai
Mr David Masters - United Kingdom, Devon
Sgt Aiden McIvor - Germany, Nordehein Westfahlen
Mr Michael Mckenna - United Kingdom, Lancashire
Mr Ahamed Adbul Kader Mohamed Aliyar - India, Tamil Nadu

Mr Stephen Nureldin - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire

Mr Lakhvinder Singh Rathore - United Kingdom, Bedordshire

Mr Thileepan Sivanantham - Sri Lanka, Dehiwala
Mr Jake Smith - United Kingdom, Cumbria
Mr Paul John Starsmore - United Kingdom, Kent
Mr Graeme Strachan - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Phillip Summers - United Kingdom

Mr Peter Taylor - United Kingdom, Hampshire

Mr Dion Veale - United Kingdom, Shropshire

Mr John Walley - United Kingdom, Dunbartonshire
Mr Kar Ho Wan - Hong Kong, Kwai Chung
Mr Tom Watkinson - United Kingdom, West Midlands
Mr Dave Watson - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
WO Darren Whammond - United Kingdom, Oxfordshire
Miss Joanne Whitlock - United Kingdom, South Gloucestershire

Back to the top

 

Engineering Technician (EngTech)

Mr Finley Abbott - United Kingdom, Berkshire
Mr Mark Atkins - United Kingdom, North Yorkshire

Mr David Baillie - United Kingdom, Lanarkshire
Mr Douglas Ballantyne - United Kingdom, Aberdeenshire
Mr Simone Balsamo - United Kingdom, Shropshire
Cpl Mark Barry - United Kingdom, Co Durham
Mr Lewis Bird - United Kingdom, South Gloucestershire
Mr Gareth Bolton - United Kingdom, Buckinghamshire
Mr Stephen Bottomley - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Richie Bowman - United Kingdom, North Yorkshire
Miss Kate Bramley - Canada
Mr Owain Bridge - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Christopher (Adam) Brown - United Kingdom, Beds
Mr Iain Burns - United Kingdom, Morayshire
Mr Warren Burns - United Kingdom, Oxfordshire

Mr Stephen Calvert - United Kingdom, Durham
Mr Thomas Michael Carden - United Kingdom, West Sussex
Mr Simon Cetkowski - United Kingdom, Cheshire
Mr James Chalmers - United Kingdom, Gloucestershire
Mr Rajinder Singh Chawlia - United Kingdom, Oxfordshire
Mr Adam Cockerill - United Kingdom, Cheshire
Miss Abby Cooper - United Kingdom, Bristol
Mr Richard Culham - United Kingdom, Wiltshire
Mr Paul Curtis - United Kingdom, Gloucestershire

Mr Sean Delaney - United Kingdom, Wiltshire
Mr Matthew Dixon - United Kingdom, North Yorkshire
Miss Meghan Dobson - United Kingdom, Warrington
Mr William Dobson - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Kai Donnelly - United Kingdom, County Durham
Mr Shane Dwyer - United Kingdom, Durham

Mr Christopher William Edwards - United Kingdom, Oxon
Mr Anthony Evangelista - United Kingdom, Surrey

Mr Toby Fairbrother - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Andrea Fantino - United Kingdom, Wiltshire
Mr Leslie Fear - United Kingdom, Somerset
Mr Andrew Ferguson - United Kingdom, Staffordshire
Mr Scott Fortune - United Kingdom, Shropshire
Mr Gareth Fowler - United Kingdom, Nottinghamshire
Mr Luke Frost - United Kingdom, Gloucestershire

Mr Kurtis Garraway - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Paul Goodwin - United Kingdom, North Yorkshire
Mr Carl Graham - United Kingdom, Oxfordshire
Mr Oliver Green - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Sean Griffiths - United Kingdom, Morayshire
Mr Christopher Guy - United Kingdom, Cleveland

Mr Jason Halliwell - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Samuel Hankin - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr David Harrison - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Bradley Hayes - United Kingdom, Somerset
Mr Charles Heron - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Craig Hornsby - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire

Mr Levi Jones - United Kingdom, Mid Glamorgan
Mr Andrew Jones - United Kingdom, Shropshire
Mr Jonathan Jones - United Kingdom, Leicestershire

Mr Steven Kelly - United Kingdom, Lancashire
Mr Ian Knaggs - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Nkosingiphile Kupe - United Kingdom, Devon

Mr Daniel Lane - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Joseph Lasley - United Kingdom, Morayshire
Mr Timothy Lilley - United Kingdom, Gloucestershire

Mr Mark Matthews - United Kingdom, Gloucestershire
Mr Scott Mclean - United Kingdom, North Yorkshire
Mr Cassius Monteiro - United Kingdom, Berkshire

Mr Richard Nellyer - United Kingdom, Somerset
Mr Andrew Newton - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire

Mr James Owen - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire

Mr David Parkinson - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Samuel Parsley - United Kingdom, Berkshire
Mr Paul Partington - United Kingdom, Rutland
Mr Elliot Passmore - United Kingdom, Wiltshire
Mr Richard Pendleton - United Kingdom, Denbigshire
Miss Tatiana Kayleigh Peters - United Kingdom, Hertfordshire
Mr Thomas Pinder - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Miss Rachel Polhill Siner - United Kingdom, Merseyside
Mr Liam Porter - United Kingdom, Merseyside
Mr Jason Power - United Kingdom, Wiltshire

Mr Robert Charles Redhead - United Kingdom, Derbyshire
Mr Christopher Riley - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Laurence Roberts - United Kingdom, Oxfordshire

Mr Jason Seager - United Kingdom, Devon
Mr Steven Smith - United Kingdom, Nottinghamshire
Miss Kate Snelgrove - United Kingdom, Hampshire
Mr Peter Snowball - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Gareth Spain - United Kingdom, Glamorgan

Mr Christopher Thomas - United Kingdom, Somerset
Miss Hannah Tomlinson - United Kingdom, North Yorkshire
Mr Stewart Tyreman - United Kingdom, North Yorkshire

Mr Patrick Vyse - United Kingdom, Akrotiri

Mr Jonathan Waddell - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Matthew Wakefield - United Kingdom, Lancashire
Mr Paul Whitelegge - United Kingdom, Wiltshire
Mr Thomas Wilkinson - United Kingdom, Nottinghamshire
Mr Lee Willis - United Kingdom, Nottinghamshire
Mr Duncan Wilson - United Kingdom, Midlothian
Mr Andrew Wise - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire

Back to the top

 

ICT Technician (ICTTech)

Mr Phillip Allen - United Kingdom, Suffolk
Mr Christie Anderson - United Kingdom, Herefordshire

Mr Simon Benson - United Kingdom, North Yorkshire
Mr Nathan Brown - United Kingdom, Hampshire

Mr Luke Cain - United Kingdom, Nottinghamshire
Mr JJ Cascarina - United Kingdom, Hampshire
Mr Pratik Chhetri - United Kingdom, Dorset
Mr Benjamin Chidgey - United Kingdom, Gloucestershire
Mr Matthew Clark - United Kingdom, Dorset
Mr Stephen Andrew Clarke - United Kingdom, Merseyside
Mr Thomas Clayton - United Kingdom, Gloucestershire
Mr Simon Cox - United Kingdom, Kent

Mrs jade Davies - United Kingdom, Dorset
Mr Martin Duxbury - United Kingdom, Herefordshire

Mr Keith Ferguson - United Kingdom, Dorset
Mr Dene Ford - United Kingdom, Dorset
Mr William Forshaw - United Kingdom, Surrey
Mr Alexander Freeman - United Kingdom, North Yorkshire
Mr Lewis Furnival - United Kingdom, Gloucestershire

Mr Robert Gains - United Kingdom, Dorset
Mr Andrew Greenhalgh - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Giri Gurung - United Kingdom, Dorset
Mr Padam Gurung - United Kingdom, Dorset

Mr William Hanley - United Kingdom, Devon
Mr Stuart Hares - United Kingdom, Shropshire
Mr Christopher Harling - United Kingdom, Dorset
Mr Andrew Holland - United Kingdom, North Yorkshire

Mr Harry Keen - United Kingdom, Worcestershire
Mr Ashley Knowles - United Kingdom, West Midlands

Mr Nimesh Lama - United Kingdom, Dorset

Mr Andrew Madden - United Kingdom, Dorset
Mr Daniel Marshall - United Kingdom, West Yorkshire
Mr Stuart Mason - United Kingdom, Wiltshire

Mr Luke Payne - United Kingdom, Shropshire
Mr Euan Portwain - United Kingdom, Wiltshire

Mr Dennis Rennick - United Kingdom, Dorset
Mr Benjamin Ryder - United Kingdom, Essex

Mrs Emma-Jane Scourfield - United Kingdom, Dorset
Ms Angela Sterio - United Kingdom, West Midlands

Miss Mollie Taylor - United Kingdom, Shropshire

Mr Nayan Waiba - United Kingdom, Staffordshire
Mr Daryl Ward - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr David Wardle - United Kingdom, Herefordshire
Mr Martin Watson - United Kingdom, Gloucestershire
Mr Thomas Whyte - United Kingdom, Devon
Mrs Susan Williams - United Kingdom, Norfolk

Back to the top

September 2019

Chartered Engineer (CEng)

Miss Aliya Abilkairova - United Kingdom, Cheshire
Mr Hamood Albahal - United Arab Emirates
Dr Amin Amini - United Kingdom, Cambridgeshire

Mr Binesh Baby - United Kingdom, Nottinghamshire
Mr Jaspaul Bal - United Kingdom, Liverpool

Mr Peter Bendixen - United Kingdom, Midlothian
Mrs Charlotte Black - United Kingdom, Hampshire
Mr Mike Booth - United Kingdom, West Midlands
Mr Louis Borg - Malta, Zejtun
Mr David Bradley - United Kingdom, South Humberside
Mr Stephen Bryden - United Kingdom, West Yorkshire

Mr Adrian Carter - United Kingdom, Devon
Mr Matthew Cartlidge - United Kingdom, Gwynedd
Mr Nico Corraine - United Kingdom, Oxfordshire
Lt Cdr Matthew Cox - United Kingdom, Hampshire
Mr Mark Critchard - United Kingdom, Somerset
Mr Mark Cross - United Kingdom, Kent

Mr Massimo Denni - United Kingdom, Nottinghamshire
Mr Andrew Dickinson - United Kingdom, North Yorkshire

Mr Alan Elford - United Kingdom, Beds
Mr David Erswell - United Kingdom, Cumbria

Mr Ben Floodpage - United Kingdom, Somerset
Mr Richard Flynn - Ireland, Sixmilebridge
Dr Gilbert Foo - New Zealand, Auckland
Maj Oliver Ford - United Kingdom

Mr Sean Gray - United Kingdom, Grampian Region
Dr Andrew Grier - United Kingdom, Derry

Mr David Hambling - United Kingdom, Stockton-on-Tees
Mr Mohinder Hare - United States, New York
Mr Ian Harrison - United Kingdom, Berkshire
Mr Warren Heyes - United Kingdom, Greater Manchester
Dr Nazmul Hossain - United Kingdom, Londonderry
Dr Gih Guang Hung - Singapore, Singapore
Mr Matthew Hutchings - United Kingdom, Midlothian

Mr Andrejs Isajevs - United Kingdom, Surrey
Mr Mohanad Ismail - United Kingdom, West Midlands

Mr David Jenkinson - United Kingdom, Suffolk

Mr Steve Kaufman - United Kingdom, Berkshire
Mr Frantisek Kinces - Switzerland, Zurich
Mr Loganathan Krishnan - India, Karnataka
Mr Devinder Kumar - India, Haryana

Mr Matthew Langley - United Kingdom, Co. Durham
Mr Kee Khoon Lee - Singapore, Singapore
Mr Sze Hung Lo - Hong Kong, New Territories
Mr Hongjian Luo - United Kingdom, York

Mr Gary Mackenzie - United Kingdom, Dorset
Mr Luca Mansi - United Kingdom, Greater Manchester
Mr Abdullahi Abubakar Mas'ud - Saudi Arabia, Jubail
Mr Shyam Kumar Menon - India, Kerala
Mr Justin Monteiro – Singapore, Singapore
Mr Raymond Zvinashe Murisa - Australia, New South Wales

Dr Esther Norton - United Kingdom, Norfolk

Mr Benjamin Obiri-Bonney - United Kingdom, Warwickshire

Mr Prashobhkumar Puthukattil - United Kingdom, West Sussex

Dr Zulhani Rasin - Malaysia, Melaka
Miss Maria Rodriguez Fachal - United Kingdom, London

Ms Melanie Sadler - United Kingdom, Kent
Dr Seyed Masoud Sajjadian - United Kingdom, Hampshire
Mr Ryan Seagreen - United Kingdom, Dorset
Ms Mamta Singhal - United Kingdom, Berkshire
Mr Ionel Soldeanu - United Kingdom, London
Mr Colin South - United Kingdom, Aberdeenshire
Mr Christopher Stokes - United Kingdom, Oxfordshire
Mr Cheuk Yin Trevor Suen - Hong Kong, New Territories
Mrs Sharon Symon - United Kingdom, Cheshire

Dr Siong Tang - Brunei Darussalam, Gadong
Mr Guy Martial Tatchum Kamkumo - South Africa, Gauteng
Dr Yi Lung Then - Malaysia, Sarawak
Dr Alin Tisan - United Kingdom, Cambridgeshire

Miss Ogochukwu Unachukwu - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Bonaventure Ikechukwu Uzoeto - United Kingdom, Norfold

Mr David Varela - United Kingdom, North Warwickshire

Mr Wong Wai Kin - Hong Kong, New Territories
Mr Michael Walker - United Kingdom, East Sussex
Mr Richard Wells - United Kingdom, Kent
Mr Michael West - United Kingdom, Wiltshire

Back to the top

 

Incorporated Engineer (IEng)

Mr Keith Anstey - United Kingdom, Dorset
Mr Thomas Ashcroft - United Kingdom, Lancashire

Mr Liam Bell - United Kingdom, West Midlands

Mr Ben Callear - United Kingdom, Argyle and Bute
Mr Daniel Cognolato - United Kingdom, Warwickshire

Mr Paul Easton - United Kingdom, Beverley

Mr Paul Falkingham - United Kingdom, West Yorkshire

Mr James Heasley - New Zealand, Auckland

Mr Leigh Kowalski - United Kingdom, Derbyshire

Mr Barry Laws - United Kingdom, Shropshire
Mr Alexander Lithgow - United Kingdom, West Yorkshire

Mr Lee Margetson - United Kingdom, Oxfordshire
Mr Lewis McEnaney - United Kingdom, South Yorkshire
Mr David Mordecai - United Kingdom, Avon

Mr Ian Parkinson - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Christian Parra-John - New Zealand, Auckland
Mr Richard Pateman - United Kingdom, Somerset

Lt JayJay Rainford - United Kingdom, Lanarkshire

Mr Shobhit Saxena - India, Uttar Pradesh
Mr Oliver Smith - United Kingdom, Hampshire
Lt Helen Stevenson - United Kingdom, Gloucestershire

Mr William Thomas - United Kingdom, Wiltshire

Flt Lt Ian Christopher Wright - Germany, NRW

Back to the top

 

Engineering Technician (EngTech)

Mr Paul Bagwell - United Kingdom, BFPO65
Mr Oliver Bailey - United Kingdom, Kent
Mr Christopher Batt - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr John Bennett - United Kingdom, Lancashire
Mr John Blain - United Kingdom, West Midlands
Mrs Michelle Bligh - United Kingdom, Berkshire
Mr Alan Bonar - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Robert Booth - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire

Mr Ashley Croft - United Kingdom, Derbyshire
Mr Brinley Cullen - United Kingdom, Kent

Miss Jamie D'Ath - United Kingdom, Hertfordshire
Mr Robert Davies - United Kingdom, Shropshire
Mr Sean Dawson - United Kingdom, Morayshire
Mr Keith Doran - United Kingdom, Lancashire

Mr John Evans - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire

Mr Stephen Foster - United Kingdom, Norfolk
Mr Thomas Fox-Johnson - United Kingdom, Bedfordshire
Mr Michael Lee French - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire

Mr James Glenn - United Kingdom, Somerset
Mr Simon Grange - United Kingdom, East Sussex

Mr Daniel Hallsworth - United Kingdom, Shropshire
Mr Lawrence Jack Harrington - United Kingdom, Dorset
Mr Simon Holdsworth - United Kingdom, North Yorkshire
Mr Matthew Hood - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Scott Hull - United Kingdom, West Yorkshire

Mr Ben Jarvis - United Kingdom, Staffordshire
Mr Thomas Jeffery - United Kingdom, Norfolk
Mr Geraint Jenkins - United Kingdom, Wiltshire

Mr Ian Langham - United Kingdom, Norfolk
Miss Emily Large - United Kingdom, Gloucestershire
Mr Ashley Lowndes - United Kingdom, Devon

Mr Christopher Macartney - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Anthony Mayoh - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Malcolm McIntyre - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Duncan Moffat - United Kingdom, Morayshire

Mr Andrew Proudlock - United Kingdom, Norfolk

Mr Anthony Rothery - United Kingdom, Lancashire

Mr David Smith - United Kingdom, Herefordshire

Mr Fraiser Thomas - United Kingdom, Gloucestershire
Mr Michael Treharne - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Martin Tustin - United Kingdom, Berkshire

Mr Mark Verrill - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire

Mr Simon White - United Kingdom, South Yorkshire
Mr Steven Will - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mr Andrew Willis - United Kingdom, Pembrokeshire
Mr Bradley Woodhead - United Kingdom, Wiltshire

Mr Andrew Young - United Kingdom, Renfrewshire

Back to the top

 

ICT Technician (ICTTech)

Mr Roshan Kumar Baidhya - United Kingdom, Dorset
Mr Gregory Baker - United Kingdom, Wiltshire
Mr Robert Bettey - United Kingdom, North Yorkshire
Mr George Bishop - United Kingdom, West Midlands
Mr Dodou Bojang - United Kingdom, Dorset

Mr James Campbell - United Kingdom, Staffordshire
Mr Matthew Charles-Sweeting - United Kingdom, West Yorkshire
Mr Mark Connelly - United Kingdom, Hampshire

Mr Alexander Daly - United Kingdom, Devon
Mr Andrew Davies - United Kingdom, North Yorkshire
Mr Daniel Dipple - United Kingdom, Oxfordshire

Mr Alexander Giles - United Kingdom, North Lincolnshire
Mr Amir Gurung - United Kingdom, Staffordshire
Mr Roshan Gurung - United Kingdom, Herefordshire
Mr Gopal Gurung - United Kingdom, Dorset

Mr Daniel Hayward - United Kingdom, Hampshire

Mr Jason Roy Jones - United Kingdom, Buckinghamshire

Mr Munyaradzi Kanoyangwa - United Kingdom, Herefordshire
Mr Keshav Karki - United Kingdom, Dorset

Mr Ryan Lee - United Kingdom, North Yorkshire
Miss Natalie Lewis - United Kingdom, Somerset

Mr Mandishona Mapfeka - United Kingdom, Dorset
Mr Gavin McNaughton - United Kingdom, Dorset
Sgt Terrence Mee - United Kingdom, Gloucestershire
Mr Richard Moore - United Kingdom, Gloucestershire

Mr Robert Newman - United Kingdom, Wiltshire

Miss Lucinda Richards - United Kingdom, Shropshire
Mr Nicholas Riddington - United Kingdom, Lincolnshire
Mrs Selina Roberts - United Kingdom, North Yorkshire
Mr Michael Rose - United Kingdom, Dorset

Mr Luke Stracey - United Kingdom, Shropshire
Mr Jamie Sutherland - United Kingdom, Cambridgeshire

Mr Vijay Kumar Tamang - United Kingdom, North Yorkshire
Mr Patrick Terrett - United Kingdom, Mid Glamorgan
Mr Bachan Thapa Magar - United Kingdom, Dorset
Mr Randy Thomas - United Kingdom, Dorset

Mr Andrew Wills - United Kingdom, Cornwall

Back to the top

2019

2018

2017

2016